American Caribbean Real Estate 305 394-3037
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Instant Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lake Surprise Estates (106.0) Listings
    2. Stillwright Pt (105.5) Listings
    3. Key Largo Park (101.0) Listings
    4. Port Largo (100.0) Listings
    5. Key Largo Ocn Shores (100.0) Listings
    6. Key Largo Yacht Club (100.0) Listings
    7. Key Largo Beach Addition (100.0) Listings
    8. Landings Of Largo (98.0) Listings
    9. Buccaneer Point (98.0) Listings
    10. Pirates Cove (Key Largo) (98.5) Listings
    11. Hammer Point (93.0) Listings
    12. Blue Wtr Trlr Vill (92.5) Listings
    13. Plant Key Colony (90.0) Listings
    14. Venetian Shores (86.0) Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Terry
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Terry
    4. Reviews
  • Global Partners
    1. Christie's International Real Estate
    2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
  • Sold Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,183 Sold Properties

6,183 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
20 Pelican RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/54

$1,260,000

$1,350,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

20 Pelican RD, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619176

Listed by Terry Canto,Top Producer American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/55

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619436

2 Buttonwood DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/28

$750,000

$785,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

2 Buttonwood DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 618632

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/53

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 618943

19 Avenue D, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,325,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

19 Avenue D, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617922

Listed by JAMIE ENGEL, PA Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

19 North DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/44

$1,490,000

$1,547,500

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

19 North DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617790

908 66Th ST, Marathon, FL 33050
1/31

$763,000

$785,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

908 66Th ST, Marathon, FL 33050

MLS# 618129

392 Laguna AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/42

$2,100,000

$2,225,000

5.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

392 Laguna AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617427

335 Sound DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/46

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

335 Sound DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 614730

Listed by SALLY STRIBLING, P.A. Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

N 16 Marlin AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/33

$605,000

$625,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

N 16 Marlin AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617791

16 Jewfish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/69

$725,000

$759,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

16 Jewfish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 616519

Listed by Silvestri Team Jeanette & Janessa Silvestri Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

415 Big Pine RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/35

$1,100,000

$1,248,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

415 Big Pine RD, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 615192

State RD, Little Torch Key, FL 33042
1/2

$55,000

$56,000

1.8%
0.26 Acres

State RD, Little Torch Key, FL 33042

MLS# 617015

Listed by Nate Meyer Meyer and Boumerhi Realty LLC

1 Orange DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/43

$735,000

$755,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

1 Orange DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617304

505 Caribbean DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/56

$3,400,000

$3,790,000

10.3%
4 Beds3 Baths4,204 SqFt

505 Caribbean DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 616251

202 Atlantic BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/59

$2,300,000

$2,525,000

8.9%
4 Beds5 Baths1,260 SqFt

202 Atlantic BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 614722

Listed by Olga Grant Swenson & Ecuyer Realty

257 Normandy DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
1/61

$3,645,000

$3,645,000

6 Beds5 Baths3,350 SqFt

257 Normandy DR, Key Largo, FL 33070

MLS# 616661

173 Plantation DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/49

$1,700,000

$1,750,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

173 Plantation DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 614239

Lot 60, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/4

$25,000

$25,000

Lot 60, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 610739

174 Marina AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/50

$960,000

$1,150,000

16.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

174 Marina AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 615944

Listed by Sunne Rego Ocean Sotheby's International Realty

1530 Ocean Bay DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/30

$786,000

$825,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

1530 Ocean Bay DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 614754

6 Silver Springs DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/28

$540,000

$540,000

2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

6 Silver Springs DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 615762

Listed by Lorie Rhyne Leal American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

96000 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/53

$965,000

$985,000

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,483 SqFt

96000 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 614032

Lot #58, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/4

$25,000

$60,000

58.3%

Lot #58, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 610737

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 258
acre logo whtie side
American Caribbean Christie's International Real Estate

Terry Canto License ID: 626852

+1(305) 394-3037 terry@terrycanto.com

99900 Overseas Hwy, Key Largo, FL, 33037-2495, USA

 

81800 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, Florida, 33036, USA

Sales@americancaribbean.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lake Surprise Estates (106.0) Listings
      2. Stillwright Pt (105.5) Listings
      3. Key Largo Park (101.0) Listings
      4. Port Largo (100.0) Listings
      5. Key Largo Ocn Shores (100.0) Listings
      6. Key Largo Yacht Club (100.0) Listings
      7. Key Largo Beach Addition (100.0) Listings
      8. Landings Of Largo (98.0) Listings
      9. Buccaneer Point (98.0) Listings
      10. Pirates Cove (Key Largo) (98.5) Listings
      11. Hammer Point (93.0) Listings
      12. Blue Wtr Trlr Vill (92.5) Listings
      13. Plant Key Colony (90.0) Listings
      14. Venetian Shores (86.0) Listings
      Sold Listings
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      About
      1. Meet Terry
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Terry
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Instant Home Valuation
      Global Partners
      1. Christie's International Real Estate
      2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate

Get My App